Easy Star - Studio Com Vista Panoramica Para A Cidade - Ut01H
Easy Star - Studio Com Vista Panoramica Para A Cidade - Ut01H Sao Paulo is located about 2 km from Praca da Republica Public Square and about a 25-minute walk from the art deco-style banking Altino Arantes Building Tower.
Trianon Urban Park can be reached by car in a few minutes, while the dinner theater "Teatro Commune" is right by this apartment. Guests can find Shopping Frei Caneca, which is 100 metres away.
This apartment is equipped with a bathroom that features a hairdryer.
The property boasts a range of amenities for your comfort, including a refrigerator, an oven, and kitchenware. Easy Star - Studio Com Vista Panoramica Para A Cidade - Ut01H is in the vicinity of Higienópolis-Mackenzie underground station and 5 km from Congonhas airport.
- Local attractions
- Sambodromo4.3 km
- Abril Theater1.6 km
- Clinicas Hospital and Medicin University1.8 km
- Biennial´s Ibirapuera - Ciccilio Matarazzo Pavillion3.7 km
- MAM - Modern Art Museum3.7 km
- Edifício Itália1.4 km
- Museu de Arte de São Paulo (MASP)850 m
- Parque do Ibirapuera1.6 km
- Obelisco3.4 km
- Patio Higienopolis Shopping Mall1.3 km
- Airports
- Congonhas Airport13 km
- Train stations
- Julio Prestes Train Station2.6 km
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
Meals and drinks
- Dryer
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
In the room
- Washing machine
- Free toiletries
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to Easy Star - Studio Com Vista Panoramica Para A Cidade - Ut01H?
Guests of Easy Star - Studio Com Vista Panoramica Para A Cidade - Ut01H can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Praca da Republica Public Square, placed around 2 km away. Other sights are Municipal Theatre of Sao Paulo (2.1 km) as well as Liberdade (2.3 km). - ❓
How long will it take to get to the city centre from Easy Star - Studio Com Vista Panoramica Para A Cidade - Ut01H?
It will take a 20-minute walk to get from Easy Star - Studio Com Vista Panoramica Para A Cidade - Ut01H to the city centre. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Easy Star - Studio Com Vista Panoramica Para A Cidade - Ut01H?
Guests of Easy Star - Studio Com Vista Panoramica Para A Cidade - Ut01H can check in from 16:00, and check out until 11:00.